P2 GALEFTINE

PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-G1-1001 STORZ GASKET 110A SUCTION HOSE RUBBER
KUBE-G1-1002 COUNTERSUNK BOLT M8x25 SUCTION HOSE STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-1003 HOSE THRUST WASHER SUCTION HOSE POLYPROPYLENE
KUBE-G1-1004 HOSE UNION 110A SUCTION HOSE ALUMINUM
KUBE-G1-1005 HOSE SUCTION HOSE RUBBER / TS EN ISO 4641
KUBE-G1-1006 COUPLING SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1007 CLAMP 110 SUCTION HOSE 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-G1-1008 PLASTIC HOSE UNION SUCTION HOSE POLYPROPYLENE
KUBE-G1-1009 WASHER M8 SUCTION HOSE STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-1010 BALL-BEARING 6002 2RS SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-1011 ROLLER BEARING RIGHT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1012 ROLLER BEARING LEFT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1013 SPIRAL FEMALE END SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-1014 SPIRAL MALE END SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-1015 SPIRAL GUIDE SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1016 SPIRAL CASE SUCTION HOSE GRAPHITE ADDITIVE CROSS-LINKED POLYETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1017 SPIRAL SHAFT WIRE SUCTION HOSE STEEL
KUBE-G1-1018 SPIRAL TAHRİK MİLİ SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-1019 SPIRAL TESPİT HAMİLİ RIGHT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-G1-1020 SPIRAL TESPİT HAMİLİ LEFT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-G1-2001 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x35 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2002 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x40 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2003 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x45 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2003 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x90 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2004 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x100 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2005 HEX SOCKET BOLT W3/8x16x40 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2006 COUNTERSUNK BOLT M6x20 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2007 STORZ GASKET 110A PUMP RUBBER
KUBE-G1-2008 ROTATING SHAFT SEAL 40x60x10 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2009 KAMA 6,35x36 PUMP DEMİR
KUBE-G1-2010 KAMA 10x36 PUMP DEMİR
KUBE-G1-2011 VANGUARD MOTOR COUPLINGİ PUMP DEMİR
KUBE-G1-2012 PUMP COUPLINGİ PUMP DEMİR
KUBE-G1-2013 COUPLING PLASTİĞİ PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-G1-2014 TAPA M14x1,5 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2015 SHAFT COUPLINGİ PUMP 420 QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-2016 ORİNG 3x80 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2018 ORİNG 4x185 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2019 PUMP ANA SHAFT YATAĞI PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2020 PUMP ANA SHAFT PUMP 420 QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-2021 PUMP ÇARK KAPAĞI PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2022 PUMP ÇARKI PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2023 PUMP ÖN GÖVDE PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2024 PUMP ARKA GÖVDE PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2025 PUMP ÖN KAPAĞI PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2026 VANGUARD MOTOR FLANŞI PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2027 WASHER M8 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2028 REKOR 1/4x8 PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-G1-2029 BALL-BEARING 6208 PUMP STEEL / DDU C3
KUBE-G1-2030 FİBERLİ NUT M8 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2031 VALF 3/4 (DN 20 - PN 25) PUMP STEEL / BRONZ KAPLI
KUBE-G1-2032 YAĞ KAPAĞI PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2033 BOLT M6x25 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-2034 STORZ GASKET 75B PUMP RUBBER
KUBE-G1-2035 HUB IDLER BEARING PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-G1-2036 HUB IDLER BEARING BOLT PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-G1-2037 HUB LEVER BEARING PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-G1-2038 HUB LEVER BEARING BOLT PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-G1-2039 ORİNG 2.62x15.54 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2040 ORİNG 2x7 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2041 ORİNG 4x85 PUMP VİTON
KUBE-G1-2042 STOPPER WASHER PUMP STEEL
KUBE-G1-2043 VALVE GASKET PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-G1-2044 VALVE HUB BALL PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2045 VALVE BODY PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2046 VALVE HOSE UNION PUMP ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-2047 VALVE LEVER PUMP STEEL
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-G1-3001 BOLT M8x80 DRAINER STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-G1-3002 ROTATING SHAFT SEAL
  23x36x7
DRAINER VİTON
KUBE-G1-3003 DRAINER DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-3004 DRAINER SHAFT DRAINER 420 QUALITY STAINLESS
  STEEL
KUBE-G1-3005 DRAINER PROPELLER DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-3006 DRAINER FILTER DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETİAL 160
KUBE-G1-3007 MAPA M8 DRAINER STEEL / GALVANISE COATED
KUBE-G1-3008 BALL-BEARING 6002 2RS DRAINER STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-3009 BALL-BEARING 6003 2RS DRAINER STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-3010 STORZ GASKET 110A SUCTION HOSE RUBBER
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-G1-4001 MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET
RIGHT
BODY 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-G1-4002 PUMP MOUNTING BRACKET
  LEFT
BODY 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-G1-4004 RIGHT FRAME BODY ALUMINUM
KUBE-G1-4005 LEFT FRAME BODY ALUMINUM
KUBE-G1-4007 CONTROL PANEL BODY STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-G1-4008 TIME CLOCK BODY PLASTIC
KUBE-G1-4009 PRESSURE GAGE BODY STEEL
KUBE-G1-4010 THROTTLE LEVER BODY STEEL
KUBE-G1-4010 INSTALLATION WORK BODY ELECTRIC CABLES
KUBE-G1-4011 INSTALLATION MATERIALS BODY ELECTRIC CABLES
KUBE-G1-4012 INSTRUCTION BODY ALUMINUM
KUBE-G1-4013 SERİAL NUMBER BODY ALUMINUM
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-G1-5001 CHASIS CHASIS 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-G1-5002 CHASIS AYAĞI CHASIS RUBBER
KUBE-G1-5003 LIFTING ARM CHASIS 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-G1-5005 WASHER M10 CHASIS STEEL / GALVANISE
  COATED
KUBE-G1-5006 WASHER M20 CHASIS COPPER
KUBE-G1-5007 SHAFT RING M20 CHASIS STEEL / GALVANISE COATED
KUBE-G1-5008 NUT M10 CHASIS STEEL / GALVANISE COATED
KUBE-G1-5009 FIBERED NUT M10 CHASIS STEEL / GALVANISE COATED
KUBE-G1-5010 WHEEL 200 CHASIS RUBBER
KUBE-G1-5013 BATTERY CHASIS BATTERY
KUBE-G1-5014 BATTERY FISH PLATE CHASIS ALUMINUM
KUBE-G2-5015 FUEL TANK CHASIS METAL
KUBE-G2-5016 FUEL HOSE AND FILTER CHASIS PLASTIC
KUBE-G2-5017 FUEL TANK SLOT CHASIS METAL