P1 DIESEL

PRODUCT
  STOCK CODE
IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-D1-1001 GASKET STORZ 110A SUCTION HOSE RUBBER
KUBE-D1-1002 COUNTERSUNK BOLT
  M8x25
SUCTION HOSE STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-1003 HOSE THRUST WASHER SUCTION HOSE POLYPROPYLENE
KUBE-D1-1004 HOSE UNION 110A SUCTION HOSE ALUMINUM
KUBE-D1-1005 HOSE SUCTION HOSE RUBBER / TS EN ISO 4641
KUBE-D1-1006 COUPLING SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE
  POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1007 CLAMP 110 SUCTION HOSE 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-1008 PLASTIC HOSE UNION SUCTION HOSE POLYPROPYLENE
KUBE-D1-1009 WASHER M8 SUCTION HOSE STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-D1-1010 BALL-BEARING
  6002-2RS
SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-1011 ROLLER BEARING RIGHT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1012 ROLLER BEARING LEFT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE
  POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1013 SPIRAL FEMALE END SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-1014 SPIRAL MALE EN SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-1015 SPIRAL GUIDE SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1016 SPIRAL CASE SUCTION HOSE GRAPHITE ADDITIVE
  CROSS-LINKED POLYETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1017 SPIRAL SHAFT WIRE SUCTION HOSE STEEL
KUBE-D1-1018 SPIRAL DRIVE SHAFT SUCTION HOSE STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-1019 SPIRAL FIXING HOLDER RIGHT SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE POLYOXYMETHYLENE
KUBE-D1-1020 SPIRAL FIXING HOLDER
  LEFT
SUCTION HOSE TEFLON ADDITIVE
  POLYOXYMETHYLENE
PRODUCT
  STOCK CODE
IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-D1-2001 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x35 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-D1-2002 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x40 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2003 HEX SOCKET BOLT M8x90 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2004 HEX SOCKET BOLT
  M8x100
PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2005 HEX SOCKET BOLT
  M10x40
PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2006 COUNTERSUNK BOLT
  M6x20
PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2007 GASKET STORZ 110A PUMP RUBBER
KUBE-D1-2008 ROTATING SHAFT SEAL
  40x60x10
PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2009 COTTER 10x36 PUMP IRON
KUBE-D1-2010 LOMBARDINI MOTOR
  COUPLING
PUMP IRON
KUBE-D1-2011 PUMP COUPLING PUMP IRON
KUBE-D1-2012 COUPLING PLASTIC PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-D1-2013 STOPPER M14x1,5 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2014 SHAFT COUPLING PUMP 420 QUALITY STAINLESS
  STEEL
KUBE-D1-2015 O-RING 3x80 PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2016 O-RING 4x85 PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2017 O-RING 4x185 PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2018 PUMP SHAFT BEARING PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2019 PUMP SHAFT PUMP 420 QUALITY STAINLESS
  STEEL
KUBE-D1-2020 PUMP IMPELLER COVER PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2021 PUMP IMPELLER PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2022 PUMP FRONTSIDE BODY PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2023 PUMP BACKSIDE BODY PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2024 PUMP FRONT COVER PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2025 LOMBARDINI MOTOR
  FLANGE
PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2026 WASHER M8 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2027 UNION 1/4x8 PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-D1-2028 BALL-BEARING 6208 PUMP STEEL / DDU C3
KUBE-D1-2029 FIBERED NUT M8 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2030 VALVE 3/4 (DN 20 - PN
  25)
PUMP STEEL / BRONZE COATED
KUBE-D1-2031 OIL COVER PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2032 BOLT M6x25 PUMP STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-2033 GASKET STORZ 75B PUMP RUBBER
KUBE-D1-2034 HUB IDLER BEARING PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-D1-2035 HUB IDLER BEARING
  BOLT
PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-D1-2036 HUB LEVER BEARING PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-D1-2037 HUB LEVER BEARING
  BOLT
PUMP FREE CUTTING STEELS
KUBE-D1-2038 O-RING 2.62x15.54 PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2039 O-RING 2x7 PUMP VITON
KUBE-D1-2040 STOPPER WASHER PUMP STEEL
KUBE-D1-2041 VALVE GASKET PUMP PLASTIC
KUBE-D1-2042 VALVE HUB BALL PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2043 VALVE BODY PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2044 VALVE HOSE UNION PUMP ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-2045 VALVE LEVER PUMP STEEL
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-D1-3001 BOLT M8x80 DRAINER STEEL / GALVANIZED COATED
KUBE-D1-3002 ROTATING SHAFT SEAL
  23x36x7
DRAINER VITON
KUBE-D1-3003 DRAINER BODY DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-3004 DRAINER SHAFT DRAINER 420 QUALITY STAINLESS
  STEEL
KUBE-D1-3005 DRAINER PROPELLER DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-3006 DRAINER FILTER DRAINER ALUMINUM / ETIAL 160
KUBE-D1-3007 EYEBOLT M8 DRAINER STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-3008 BALL-BEARING 6002 2RS DRAINER STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-3009 BALL-BEARING 6003 2RS DRAINER STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-3010 GASKET STORZ 110A DRAINER RUBBER
PRODUCT STOCK CODE IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF MATERIAL
KUBE-D1-4001 MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET RIGHT BODYWORK 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-4002 MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET LEFT BODYWORK 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-4003 TOP BRACKET BODYWORK 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-4004 EXHAUST PROTECTOR BODYWORK ALUMINUM
KUBE-D1-4005 FRAME BODYWORK ALUMINUM
KUBE-D1-4006 PUMP MOUNTING BRACKET BODYWORK 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-4007 CONTROL PANEL BODYWORK STAINLESS STEEL
KUBE-D1-4008 TIME CLOCK BODYWORK PLASTIC
KUBE-D1-4009 PRESSURE GAGE BODYWORK STEEL
KUBE-D1-4010 THROTTLE LEVER BODYWORK STEEL
KUBE-D1-4011 STOP LEVER BODYWORK STEEL
KUBE-D1-4012 INDICATOR LED BODYWORK LED
KUBE-D1-4013 STARTER KEY BODYWORK PLASTIC
KUBE-D1-4014 INSTALLATION WORK BODYWORK ELECTRIC CABLES
KUBE-D1-4015 INSTALLATION MATERIALS BODYWORK ELECTRIC CABLES
KUBE-D1-4016 INSTRUCTION BODYWORK ALUMINUM
KUBE-D1-4017 SERIAL NUMBER BODYWORK ALUMINUM
PRODUCT
  STOCK CODE
IMAGE DESCRIPTION USED PART TYPE OF

MATERIAL
KUBE-D1-5001 CHASSIS CHASSIS 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-5002 CHASSIS LEG CHASSIS RUBBER
KUBE-D1-5003 LIFTING ARM CHASSIS 304 QUALITY CHROMIUM
KUBE-D1-5004 JOINER PIN CHASSIS STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-5005 WASHER M10 CHASSIS STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-5006 WASHER M20 CHASSIS COPPER
KUBE-D1-5007 SHAFT RING M20 CHASSIS STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-5008 NUT M10 CHASSIS STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-5009 FIBERED NUT M10 CHASSIS STEEL / GALVANIZED
  COATED
KUBE-D1-5010 WHEEL 200 CHASSIS RUBBER
KUBE-D1-5011 WHEEL PIN CHASSIS STEEL
KUBE-D1-5012 RUBBER PADS CHASSIS RUBBER
KUBE-D1-5013 BATTERY CHASSIS BATTERY
KUBE-D1-5014 BATTERY FISH PLATE CHASSIS ALUMINUM